Hall of Fame - Batting | Taylors Lakes Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11022349715111603212590102*John MarkhamTaylors Lakes2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield12 1Oak Park
21001508315111603212563100*Kris McMullinTaylors Lakes2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield5 1Caroline Springs
3100107525215111603150804100*Khushwant SinghTaylors Lakes2019/2020North/West 4th XI7 2Williamstown
49410491211511160333253694*Dion SakkasTaylors Lakes2019/2020McCabe Shield 16 A5 1Strathmore Heights
5948834191511160315109294Mitchell T JamiesonTaylors Lakes2019/2020JC Craig Under 15 West Group1 1Melton
6927461451511160333254292Ethan JustTaylors Lakes2019/2020McCabe Shield 16 A7 1Strathmore Heights
791150831511160321255091*Kris McMullinTaylors Lakes2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield2 1East Coburg
89016146061511160321256690Zackary WilliamsTaylors Lakes2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield6 1Northern Lions
98610491211511160333255486Dion SakkasTaylors Lakes2019/2020McCabe Shield 16 A11 1West Coburg
1085137781511160315082785Evan BoormanTaylors Lakes2019/2020North/West 4th XI10 1St. Bernard's OC
11848346631511160314986284Damian BeliaTaylors Lakes2019/2020East/West 2nd XI8 1Williamstown
12836339591511160314986683Luke DennyTaylors Lakes2019/2020East/West 2nd XI9 1Noble Park
137719464831511160314952877Marrodon R BendTaylors Lakes2019/2020East/West 1st XI4 1Box Hill
14768981421511160314984076*Yannick M FernandesTaylors Lakes2019/2020East/West 2nd XI5 1Hoppers Crossing CC
157519464831511160314954675Marrodon R BendTaylors Lakes2019/2020East/West 1st XI6 1Melton
167512915241511160332413675*Jaideep SinghTaylors Lakes2019/2020Under 12 (3) Friday9 1St Andrews Pascoe Vale
177410491211511160337971774*Dion SakkasTaylors Lakes2019/2020Under 16 (2) Friday4 1Flemington 2
1873150831511160321254673Kris McMullinTaylors Lakes2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield1 1Northern Lions
19726339591511160314987572Luke DennyTaylors Lakes2019/2020East/West 2nd XI10 1Yarraville
20718457681511160333253671Ravnoor SinghTaylors Lakes2019/2020McCabe Shield 16 A5 1Strathmore Heights
2169137781511160315083469*Evan BoormanTaylors Lakes2019/2020North/West 4th XI11 1Ivanhoe
2266154831511160314982466Adam M BrodieTaylors Lakes2019/2020East/West 2nd XI3 1Endeavour Hills
23658834191511160315110465Mitchell T JamiesonTaylors Lakes2019/2020JC Craig Under 15 West Group4 1Williamstown
24631835951511160314980763*Paul ThomasTaylors Lakes2019/2020East/West 2nd XI1 1Mt Waverley
256212915241511160332414562*Jaideep SinghTaylors Lakes2019/2020Under 12 (3) Friday12 1Brunswick 2
26601835951511160314984060Paul ThomasTaylors Lakes2019/2020East/West 2nd XI5 1Hoppers Crossing CC
2760993381511160314952260*Lachlan MarrTaylors Lakes2019/2020East/West 1st XI3 1Endeavour Hills
28603484701511160321257160Anthony VillaniTaylors Lakes2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield7 1Greenvale Kangaroos
29608346631511160314983060Damian BeliaTaylors Lakes2019/2020East/West 2nd XI4 1Box Hill
3059223521511160314953859Michael BrneTaylors Lakes2019/2020East/West 1st XI5 1Hoppers Crossing CC
31588368461511160314984858Ethan BrodieTaylors Lakes2019/2020East/West 2nd XI6 1Melton
32588564011511160314993058Nitin PadmanTaylors Lakes2019/2020North/West 3rd XI4 1Yarraville
33588834191511160340839658*Mitchell T JamiesonTaylors Lakes2019/2020JC Craig Under 15 FinalsQF 1Plenty Valley
3457150831511160321255857*Kris McMullinTaylors Lakes2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield4 1Oak Park
35566339591511160314983056Luke DennyTaylors Lakes2019/2020East/West 2nd XI4 1Box Hill
36559529561511160342132355Aidan BrasherTaylors Lakes2019/2020McCabe Shield 16 ASF 1Coburg Cricket Club
37549531961511160333254254*Harsahib S SinghTaylors Lakes2019/2020McCabe Shield 16 A7 1Strathmore Heights
38548368461511160314981554*Ethan BrodieTaylors Lakes2019/2020East/West 2nd XI2 1Balwyn
39547390831511160333254254Matthew J NettoTaylors Lakes2019/2020McCabe Shield 16 A7 1Strathmore Heights
40541506481511160314984854Jason DennyTaylors Lakes2019/2020East/West 2nd XI6 1Melton
4152902981511160314987552Mark McLachlanTaylors Lakes2019/2020East/West 2nd XI10 2Yarraville
425219464831511160314950552*Marrodon R BendTaylors Lakes2019/2020East/West 1st XI1 2Mt Waverley
43527461451511160333252452*Ethan JustTaylors Lakes2019/2020McCabe Shield 16 A1 1West Coburg
445210491211511160333254852*Dion SakkasTaylors Lakes2019/2020McCabe Shield 16 A9 1Aberfeldie Park
45527461451511160336258852*Ethan JustTaylors Lakes2019/2020Under 16 (2) Friday2 1Greenvale Roos
4652185141511160321256352Rob MorganTaylors Lakes2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield5 1Caroline Springs
47518457681511160333252451*Ravnoor SinghTaylors Lakes2019/2020McCabe Shield 16 A1 1West Coburg
48519609381511160333290851*Dylan SorpresoTaylors Lakes2019/2020EBKCA Shield 14 A7 1Aberfeldie Park
49516204311511160314991651Ryan TreloarTaylors Lakes2019/2020North/West 3rd XI2 1Kew
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


Events

News