Hall of Fame - Batting | Taylors Lakes Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11032349714811602990395103*John MarkhamTaylors Lakes2018/2019Ern Girolami Shield7 1Northern Lions
21022349714811602990415102*John MarkhamTaylors Lakes2018/2019Ern Girolami Shield12 1Northern Lions
310083684614811603099467100*Ethan BrodieTaylors Lakes Cricket Club2018/2019McCabe Shield 16 A5 1Aberfeldie Park Cricket Club
410063395914811603105539100*Luke DennyTaylors Lakes Cricket Club2018/2019McCabe Shield 16 A7 1Keilor Cricket Club
510063395914811603105551100*Luke DennyTaylors Lakes Cricket Club2018/2019McCabe Shield 16 A9 1West Coburg (1)
610034847014811602990379100*Anthony VillaniTaylors Lakes2018/2019Ern Girolami Shield3 1Northern Lions
7961835951481160299037196Paul ThomasTaylors Lakes2018/2019Ern Girolami Shield1 1Haig Fawkner
894150831481160299042394Kris McMullinTaylors Lakes2018/2019Ern Girolami Shield14 1Airport West St Christophers
993886841481160299037993Luke WilliamsTaylors Lakes2018/2019Ern Girolami Shield3 1Northern Lions
1093154831481160299037593Adam M BrodieTaylors Lakes2018/2019Ern Girolami Shield2 1Maribyrnong Park St Marys
1193154831481160287273093Adam M BrodieTaylors Lakes2018/2019North/West 4th XI3 1Brunswick
129315965091481160287220193Nipun SumanasingheTaylors Lakes2018/2019South/West 1st XI4 1Caulfield
13903484701481160299037190*Anthony VillaniTaylors Lakes2018/2019Ern Girolami Shield1 1Haig Fawkner
1489234971481160299041789*John MarkhamTaylors Lakes2018/2019Ern Girolami Shield13 1Haig Fawkner
158712084511481160287274487*Chris BuiTaylors Lakes2018/2019North/West 4th XI5 1Ivanhoe
1686185141481160312243886*Rob MorganTaylors Lakes2018/2019Ern Girolami ShieldSF 1Maribyrnong Park St Marys
17833484701481160299041583Anthony VillaniTaylors Lakes2018/2019Ern Girolami Shield12 1Northern Lions
18818457681481160310554581*Ravnoor SinghTaylors Lakes Cricket Club2018/2019McCabe Shield 16 A8 1St. Bernard's OC (1)
19811835951481160287251581Paul ThomasTaylors Lakes2018/2019South/West 2nd XI13 1Malvern
2076154831481160299039076Adam M BrodieTaylors Lakes2018/2019Ern Girolami Shield6 1Haig Fawkner
217410491211481160310514974*Dion SakkasTaylors Lakes Cricket Club2018/2019EBKCA Shield 14 AGF 1Oak Park Cricket Club
22726339591481160287245972Luke DennyTaylors Lakes2018/2019South/West 2nd XI5 1Moorabbin
237017839161481160287218070Dilshan KanchanaTaylors Lakes2018/2019South/West 1st XI1 1Hoppers Crossing
2469157261481160287259569Paul CutajarTaylors Lakes2018/2019North/West 3rd XI11 1Altona
25673632471481160303380567Dylan BrasherTaylors Lakes2018/2019NWMCA T/202 1Burnside Springs CC
26661835951481160287246366Paul ThomasTaylors Lakes2018/2019South/West 2nd XI6 1Elsternwick
276415965091481160287220864Nipun SumanasingheTaylors Lakes2018/2019South/West 1st XI5 1Moorabbin
28627664491481160287560662*Dylan PayneTaylors Lakes2018/2019JC Craig Under 15 West Group3 1Yarraville
29611506481481160287245261Jason DennyTaylors Lakes2018/2019South/West 2nd XI4 1Caulfield
30616048061481160287247161Goran OgnenovskiTaylors Lakes2018/2019South/West 2nd XI7 1Ormond
31613572371481160303380561Marcus JustTaylors Lakes2018/2019NWMCA T/202 1Burnside Springs CC
32618457681481160310470561Ravnoor SinghTaylors Lakes Cricket Club2018/2019McCabe Shield 16 A6 1Greenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club
336018056671481160287290460Vishesh BansalTaylors Lakes2018/2019T20 Twilight 2018/20191 1St. Bernard's OC
34591671521481160287257259Akash MalhotraTaylors Lakes2018/2019North/West 3rd XI8 1St. Bernard's OC
35593484701481160299039559Anthony VillaniTaylors Lakes2018/2019Ern Girolami Shield7 1Northern Lions
3658154831481160299041158Adam M BrodieTaylors Lakes2018/2019Ern Girolami Shield11 1Craigieburn
3756886841481160299039056Luke WilliamsTaylors Lakes2018/2019Ern Girolami Shield6 1Haig Fawkner
385615404671481160287247156Phalak A KumarTaylors Lakes2018/2019South/West 2nd XI7 1Ormond
3956154831481160299038356*Adam M BrodieTaylors Lakes2018/2019Ern Girolami Shield4 1Strathmore Heights
40558564011481160287260255Nitin PadmanTaylors Lakes2018/2019North/West 3rd XI12 1Coburg
4155993381481160287218055Lachlan MarrTaylors Lakes2018/2019South/West 1st XI1 1Hoppers Crossing
42541671521481160287254054Akash MalhotraTaylors Lakes2018/2019North/West 3rd XI3 1Brunswick
43548457671481160310559654*Ethan BrneTaylors Lakes Cricket Club2018/2019EBKCA Shield 14 A10 1Aberfeldie Cricket Club
4453234971481160312243853John MarkhamTaylors Lakes2018/2019Ern Girolami ShieldSF 1Maribyrnong Park St Marys
45539529561481160310391353*Aidan BrasherTaylors Lakes Cricket Club2018/2019EBKCA Shield 14 A6 1Sydenham / Hillside Cricket Club
4653185141481160299037553*Rob MorganTaylors Lakes2018/2019Ern Girolami Shield2 1Maribyrnong Park St Marys
47538180011481160287253353*Dhruv SangwanTaylors Lakes2018/2019North/West 3rd XI2 1Werribee
48521835951481160287245952*Paul ThomasTaylors Lakes2018/2019South/West 2nd XI5 2Moorabbin
49528368461481160293575752*Ethan BrodieTaylors Lakes2018/2019William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday12 1Sydenham / Hillside
50521671521481160287258752Akash MalhotraTaylors Lakes2018/2019North/West 3rd XI10 2Yarraville
515211100081481160310506552*Samuel SyanTaylors Lakes Cricket Club2018/201912 B11 1Sydenham / Hillside Cricket Club
52519529561481160310513851*Aidan BrasherTaylors Lakes Cricket Club2018/2019EBKCA Shield 14 ASF 1Aberfeldie Cricket Club
53518457671481160310514951*Ethan BrneTaylors Lakes Cricket Club2018/2019EBKCA Shield 14 AGF 1Oak Park Cricket Club
54519529561481160310514951*Aidan BrasherTaylors Lakes Cricket Club2018/2019EBKCA Shield 14 AGF 1Oak Park Cricket Club
55519529561481160309947951*Aidan BrasherTaylors Lakes Cricket Club2018/2019EBKCA Shield 14 A5 1Oak Park Cricket Club
565111100081481160309943851Samuel SyanTaylors Lakes Cricket Club2018/2019Under 14 (3) Friday5 1Keilor Park Cricket Club
5751234971481160299042751John MarkhamTaylors Lakes2018/2019Ern Girolami Shield15 1Moonee Valley
58518368461481160309906751*Ethan BrodieTaylors Lakes Cricket Club2018/2019McCabe Shield 16 A1 1Craigieburn
59519529561481160293572951*Aidan BrasherTaylors Lakes2018/2019William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday5 1Sydenham / Hillside
60516339591481160293576551*Luke DennyTaylors Lakes2018/2019William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday14 1Williamstown CYMS
6151185141481160299038751Rob MorganTaylors Lakes2018/2019Ern Girolami Shield5 1Craigieburn
6251157261481160287258751Paul CutajarTaylors Lakes2018/2019North/West 3rd XI10 2Yarraville
6350223521481160287218750Michael BrneTaylors Lakes2018/2019South/West 1st XI2 1Werribee
64501671521481160287252650*Akash MalhotraTaylors Lakes2018/2019North/West 3rd XI1 1Hoppers Crossing
65503632471481160293575050*Dylan BrasherTaylors Lakes2018/2019William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday11 1Greenvale Kangaroos
665012748471481160309906750*Jaskaran SinghTaylors Lakes Cricket Club2018/2019McCabe Shield 16 A1 1Craigieburn
67509247691481160309943850*Archie GrayTaylors Lakes Cricket Club2018/2019Under 14 (3) Friday5 1Keilor Park Cricket Club
68509609381481160309943850*Dylan SorpresoTaylors Lakes Cricket Club2018/2019Under 14 (3) Friday5 1Keilor Park Cricket Club
69509807601481160310506550*Thomas StephensTaylors Lakes Cricket Club2018/201912 B11 1Sydenham / Hillside Cricket Club
705010491211481160310513850*Dion SakkasTaylors Lakes Cricket Club2018/2019EBKCA Shield 14 ASF 1Aberfeldie Cricket Club
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...

Events

2018/19 Senior Presentation Night
The Senior, U18 & U16 Presentation Night for season 2018/19 will be he...

News

NWMCA 12B Shield Premiers

Congratulations to our Under 12 boys who won the NWMCA 12B Shield TLCC 6/154 (T Stephens 29*, S Syan 28*, J Singh 28*) def SHCC 114 (J Mangan 3/5) Read more

2018/19 Senior Presentation Night

The Senior, U18 & U16 Presentation Night for season 2018/19 will be held at Overnewton Castle Three course meal Beer, wine and soft drink included Read more

EBKCA Shield 14A Premiers

Congratulations to our U14 boys who won the NWMCA EBKCA Shield U14A TLCC 8/291 (D Sakkas 74* E Brne 51* A Brasher 51* T Williams 42 ) def OPCC 174 (M Read more